Please wait ...
0%

UVM Retired Faculty & Administrative Officers Survey

Total records in survey : 138

University of Vermont
Results
Number of records in this query:1241
Total records in survey:1241
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for 4
     4. Do you reside in Vermont for any portion of the year?
Answer Count Percentage
YES (go to question 6) (A1) 114 9.19%  
NO (go to question 5) (A2) 24 1.93%  
Comments 4 0.32%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1103 88.88%