Please wait ...
0%

UVM RFAO test survey

Total records in survey : 1

University of Vermont
Results
Number of records in this query:1512
Total records in survey:1512
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for 4
     4. Do you reside in Vermont for any portion of the year?
Answer Count Percentage
YES (go to question 6) (A1) 1 0.07%  
NO (go to question 5) (A2) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 133 8.80%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1378 91.14%